Fotball: Oppsett Mesterligaen

Oslo (NTB): Mesterligaen i fotball spilles slik:

14. september:

Gruppe A:

Leverkusen - Lazio

Dinamo Kiev - Maribor

Gruppe B:

AIK - Barcelona

Fiorentina - Arsenal

Gruppe C:

Boavista - Rosenborg

Feynoord - Borussia Dortmund

Gruppe D:

Manchester United - Croatia Zagreb

Marseille - Sturm Graz

15. september:

Gruppe E:

Olympiakos - Real Madrid

Molde - Porto

Gruppe F:

Bayern München - PSV Eindhoven

Valencia - Rangers

Gruppe G:

Sparta Praha - Bordeaux

Willem II - Spartak Moskva

Gruppe H:

Chelsea - Milan

Galatasaray - Hertha Berlin

21. september:

Gruppe E:

Porto - Olympiakos

Real Madrid - Molde

Gruppe F:

Rangers - Bayern München

PSV Eindhoven - Valencia

Gruppe G:

Spartak Moskva - Sparta Praha

Bordeaux - Willem II

Gruppe H:

Hertha Berlin - Chelsea

Milan - Galatasaray

22. september:

Gruppe A:

Maribor - Leverkusen

Lazio - Dinamo Kiev

Gruppe B:

Arsenal - AIK

Barcelona - Fiorentina

Gruppe C:

Borussia Dortmund - Boavista

Rosenborg - Feynoord

Gruppe D:

Sturm Graz - Manchester United

Croatia Zagreb - Marseille

28. september:

Gruppe E:

Real Madrid - Porto

Olympiakos - Molde

Gruppe F:

PSV Eindhoven - Rangers

Bayern München - Valencia

Gruppe G:

Bordeaux - Spartak Moskva

Sparta Praha - Willem II

Gruppe H:

Milan - Hertha Berlin

Chelsea - Galatasaray

29. september:

Gruppe A:

Lazio - Maribor

Leverkusen - Dinamo Kiev

Gruppe B:

Barcelona - Arsenal

AIK - Fiorentina

Gruppe C:

Rosenborg - Borussia Dortmund

Boavista - Feynoord

Gruppe D:

Croatia Zagreb - Sturm Graz

Manchester United - Marseille

19. oktober:

Gruppe A:

Maribor - Lazio

Dinamo Kiev - Leverkusen

Gruppe B:

Arsenal - Barcelona

Fiorentina - AIK

Gruppe C:

Borussia Dortmund - Rosenborg

Feynoord - Boavista

Gruppe D:

Sturm Graz - Croatia Zagreb

Marseille - Manchester United

20 oktober:

Gruppe E:

Porto - Real Madrid

Molde - Olympiakos

Gruppe F:

Rangers - PSV Eindhoven

Valencia - Bayern München

Gruppe G:

Spartak Moskva - Bordeaux

Willem II Sparta Praha

Gruppe H:

Hertha Berlin - Milan

Galatasaray - Chelsea

26. oktober:

Gruppe E:

Real Madrid - Olympiakos

Porto - Molde

Gruppe F:

PSV Eindhoven - Bayern München

Rangers - Valencia

Gruppe G:

Bordeaux - Sparta Praha

Spartak Moskva - Willem II

Gruppe H:

Milan - Chelsea

Hertha Berlin - Galatasaray

27. oktober:

Gruppe A:

Lazio - Leverkusen

Maribor - Dinamo Kiev

Gruppe B:

Barcelona - AIK

Arsenal - Fiorentina

Gruppe C:

Rosenborg - Boavista

Borussia Dortmund - Feynoord

Gruppe D:

Croatia Zagreb - Manchester United

Sturm Graz - Marseille

2. november:

Gruppe A:

Leverkusen - Maribor

Dynamo Kiev - Lazio

Gruppe B:

AIK - Arsenal

Fiorentina - Barcelona

Gruppe C:

Boavista - Borussia Dortmund

Feynoord - Rosenborg

Gruppe D:

Manchester United - Sturm Graz

Marseille - Croatia Zagreb

3. november:

Gruppe E:

Olympiakos - Porto

Molde - Real Madrid

Gruppe F:

Bayern München - Rangers

Valencia - PSV Eindhoven

Gruppe G:

Sparta Praha - Spartak Moskva

Willem II - Bordeaux

Gruppe H:

Chelsea - Hertha Berlin

Galatasaray - Milan