Norgescup langrenn

Valdres (NTB): Norgescup langrenn, søndag:

Menn senior, 30 km fristil:

1) Ole Einar Bjørndalen, Simostranda 1.13.33

2) Kristen Skjeldal, Bulken 1.14.47

3) Frode Jermstad, Henning 1.15.49

4) Anders Aukland, Oseberg 1.16.12

5) Remi Andersen, Bækkelaget 1.16.32

6) Espen Bjervig, Oseberg 1.16.35

7) Rune Thorseth, Lyn 1.16.51

8) Øyvind Mobakken, Nannestad 1.17.05

9) Håvard Solbakken, Tromsdalen 1.17.11

10) Svein Anders Melhus, Henning 1.17.22

11) Håvard Bjerkeli, Isfjorden 1.17.37

12) Kjetil Juul Pedersen, Magnor 1.17.38

13) Håvard Moheim, Øyer/Tretten 1.17.52

14) Halgeir Bratberg, Kjelsås 1.17.54

15) Michael Binzer, Fossum 1.18.00

16) Håkon Loe Johansen, Strindheim 1.18.10

17) Dag Svege, Lyn 1.18.37

17) Håvard Skorstad, Lyn 1.18.37

19) Morten Brørs, Henning 1.18.42

20) Thorodd Bakken, Botne 1.18.55.

Norgescupen sammenlagt:

1) Skjeldal 180

2) Bjervig 120

3) Bjørndalen 100

4) Aukland 95

5) Jermstad 75.

Junior, 15 km:

1) Tore Ruud Hofstad, Hurdal 38.15

2) Jimmy Vika, Magnor 38.21

3) Lars Wadahl, Sør Fron 38.32

4) Krister Trondsen, Røros 38.43

5) Hans Leithe, Moen 39.00

6) Erlend Hoff, Kilkameratene 39.11

7) Fredrik Aukland, Oseberg 39.18

8) Jan Egil Andresen, Hamar 39.21

9) Dan Robert Sandmo, Innstranden/NTG 39.35

10) Hans Martin Gjeddrem, Valldal 39.42.

Kvinner senior, 10 km fristil:

1) Anita Olsen, Gran 28.57

2) Cecilie Risvoll, Fauske 29.24

3) Anne Haavi, Gran 29.31

Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen

4) Marena Brennare, Finland 29.40

5) Kathrine Rokke, Byåsen 29.48

6) Astri Waldal, Strindheim 30.00

7) Kristin Gisvold, Byåsen 30.22

8) Pipaluk Rosing, Fossum 30.30

9) Cecilie Mjøen, Nittedal 30.36

10) Kamilla Bråthen, Eidsvold Verk 30.46.

Norgescupen sammenlagt:

1) Rokke og Olsen 150

3) Risvoll 120

4) Haavi 92

5) Marit Roaldset, Molde 80.

Junior:

1) Gro Strandbråten, Eggedal/NTG 30.01

2) Anja Veum, Viljar 30.20

3) Eli Yttredal, Eidsdal 30.38

4) Kine Beate Bjørnås, Varden 30.48

5) Jorunn Øye, Nyvon/HSG 31.19

6) Henriette Arnsteinsson, Fossum 31.50

7) Gunnhild Olsen, Nordreisa 32.03

8) May Britt Schia, Sauland 32.04

9) Vibekke Skofterud, Slitu/HSG 32.07

10) Hanne Pettersen, Oldereid/NTG.

(NTB)