Norway Cup klasse B

Gutter født etter 1.1.1985, men før 1.1.1989:

01 SKIOLD SBK - BUSKERUD

01 VÅLERENGA 1

01 ANJI FC

01 MÅLØY IL

02 ÅSGÅRDSTRAND IF

02 WITTMUND SV

02 HOLMLIA SK 2

02 RIVAL SK

03 ATTARD FC

03 SUNNDAL IL

03 FRAM IF 1

03 HOLMLIA SK 1

04 STOKKE IL

04 AVERØYKAMERATENE IL

04 THROTTUR 1

04 LANGHUS IL 2

05 FLINT IL 1

05 SØYA IL

05 HOLMEN IF 2

05 KONTU FC

06 HOF IL

06 HOLMEN IF 1

06 VESTNES VARFJELL IL

06 ALUSTON-ALUSHTA FC

07 HEI IL

07 BRYN IL

07 ALUNORTE RAINFOREST

07 NORDSTRAND IF 1

08 ABILDSØ/RUSTAD

08 EIDSVÅG IL 1

08 RØDOVRE BK

08 STORMS BK

09 SURNADAL IL

09 SNØGG

09 ABILDSØ/MS

09 NECAXA FC

10 NESODDEN IF

10 TUREBERGS IF

10 MALVIK IL

10 SNØGG 1

11 SELJORD IL

11 OS/NANSEN FGR

11 ELLINGSRUD IL

11 SKOVLUNDE IF

12 BÆKKELAGETS SK 2

12 VERDAL IL

12 MARIEHAMN IFK

12 SILJAN IL

13 FARSUND IL

13 BÆKKELAGETS SK 1

13 RANHEIM IL 2

13 GJOA NORSEMEN

14 SØRLIA IL

14 SEATTLE STINGERS

14 GJERSTAD IL

14 HEMING IL 1

15 FROLAND IL

15 OVERHALLA IL

15 KJELLERUP IF

15 GRÜNER IL

16 CHIVAS LEON AC

16 ØVREBØ IL

16 KOLBOTN IL 1

16 STJØRDALS-BLINK

17 PODPOROZHSKY

17 GIV AKT IL

17 OPPSAL IF 1

17 RANHEIM IL 1

18 START IK 2

18 HØYBRÅTEN OG STOVNER I

18 SVERRESBORG IF

18 THROTTUR 2

19 START IK 1

19 FRIGG OSLO FK 1

19 ÅLEN IL

19 KVIK HALDEN FK

20 VUKU IL

20 MOSS FK 1

20 NARDO FK

20 LYN SFK 1

21 SAUDA IL

21 GREI SF

21 MOSS FK 2

21 VARD HAUGESUND SK

22 STEGABERG IL

22 ULLENSAKER/KISA IL 1

22 GREI SF 1

22 NESSEGUTTEN SK

23 SNÅSA IL

23 RØA IL 1

23 EGERSUNDS IK

23 FUNNEFOSS/VORMSUND IL

24 EGERSUNDS IK 1

24 SKOGBYGDA IF

24 ALVDAL IL

24 KFUM-KAMERATENE 2

25 HALSØY FK

25 KFUM-KAMERATENE 1

25 LØRENSKOG IF 1

25 DJERV 1919 SK

26 MATHARE UNITED

26 LØRENSKOG IF 4

26 SKEID 1

26 KORGEN IL

27 ELVERUM

27 VARD HAUGESUND SK 1

27 MOSJØEN IL

27 FJELLHAMAR FK

28 LØRENSKOG IF 3

28 LILLEHAMMER FK 1

28 MADLA IL

28 SANDNESSJØEN IL

29 LØRENSKOG IF 2

29 GRUE IL

29 ÅLGÅRD FK 2

29 MO IL

30 BJERKE IL 1

30 ÅLGÅRD FK 1

30 STEIGEN SPK

30 SKARNES IL

31 NORDREISA IL -

31 KJELLMYRA IL

31 RISKA FK 1

31 BJERKE IL 2

32 SALANGEN IF -

32 NORD-FRON

32 HAVØRN IL

32 LILLESTRØM SK 2

33 LILLESTRØM SK 1

33 ØLEN IL

33 FLØYA IF

33 KOLBU/KK

34 BREMNES IL 1

34 KLØFTA IL 1

34 FINNSNES IL

34 OTTA IL

35 GRAN/BRANDBU

35 TROMSØ IL 1

35 VALESTRAND/HJELLVIK FK C

35 RAUMNES & ÅRNES IL 1

36 FUSA

36 PORSANGER FK

36 VÅGÅ IL

36 EIDSVOLD TURN

37 STRØMMEN IF

37 EIDSKOG

37 HIF/STEIN

37 STRAND-ULV IL

38 RADØY IL

38 VALDER IL

38 RINGEBU-FÅVANG FK

38 LØVENSTAD FK

39 HAREID IL

39 KONGSVINGER IL 1

39 FANA 1

39 SØNDRE HØLAND SK

40 FAABERG

40 SKEDSMO FK 1

40 HORDABØ IL

40 HØDD IL

41 LILLEHAMMER FK 2

41 ØYGARD IL 1

41 HASUNDGOT IL

41 RUSTAD IL 1

42 MOINGEN IL

42 KORSVOLL IL 1

42 SOLID IL

42 SANDELAGET

43 L/F-HØNEFOSS

43 FLORØ SK

43 FURUSET IF 1

43 BRATTVÅG IL

44 LANGHUS IL 1

44 JEVNAKER IF

44 ASKVOLL OG HOLMEDAL IL

44 STRANDA IL

45 SÆBØ IL

45 SKEID 2

45 SANDANE TIL

45 GOL IL

46 SYKKYLVEN IL 1

46 ÅL IL 1

46 BALESTRAND IL

46 ØVREVOLL BK 1

47 UHUNWONDE UTD OF EHO

47 BERGSØY IL

47 MJØNDALEN IF 1

47 KJELSÅS IL 1

48 SYKKYLVEN IL 2

48 SIGDAL FK/NEDRE SIGDAL I

48 VÅLERENGA 3

48 ÅHEIM/STADLANDET

49 ANDENES IL

49 EIKER FK 1

49 VÅLERENGA 2

49 WADADLI FC

50 SANTOR IL

50 HITTARPS IK

50 ROMMEN SK 1

50 TROND IL