Norway Cup klasse C

Gutter født etter 1.1.1987, men før 1.1.1991:

01 GRÜNER IL

01 HARESTUA IL

01 HØDD IL

01 VÅLERENGA 2

01 VAULEN IL

02 VÅLERENGA 1

02 MOEN/BRANDBU

02 ÅLGÅRD FK 1

02 ELLINGSØY IL

02 ENSKEDE IK

03 FYLLINGEN

03 RICHLAND RANGERS

03 GRAN IL

03 ROMMEN SK

04 HOSLE IL

04 ODDA FK

04 GJØVIK-LYN SK

04 MGARR FC

05 BREMNES IL 1

05 LUNNER IL 1

05 GAZA PIECE

05 NORDSTRAND IF 2

06 NORDSTRAND IF 1

06 ÅSANE

06 LENA/LENSBYGDA

06 JERUSALEM LOVERS

07 LILLEHAMMER FK 1

07 KONTU FC

07 ULVIK IL

07 ABILDSØ/MS

08 ELLINGSRUD IL

08 REINSVOLL IF

08 STOMIL-OLSZTYN

08 FANA 2

09 SKIOLD SBK - BUSKERUD

09 FANA 1

09 ESSEX VALLEY ALLSTARS

09 BÆKKELAGETS SK 2

10 SPÅRVÄGENS IK

10 SVELVIK IF

10 VOSS FK

10 BÆKKELAGETS SK 1

11 EIKER FK 1

11 HEMING IL 1

11 ØYGARD IL

11 AVARTA

12 NEDRE SIGDAL IF

12 SKOVLUNDE IF

12 HOLMLIA SK 2

12 ØYGARD IL 2

13 HOLMLIA SK 1

13 ØYGARD IL 1

13 KONGSBERG/JONDALEN

13 MARIEHAMN IFK

14 BAUCHI BABES

14 GNEIST IL

14 GRORUD IL 1

14 GOL IL

15 LISLEBY FK

15 MJØNDALEN IF 1

15 TERTNES IL

15 FRISK ASKER IF 1

16 ASKØY FK

16 MOSS FK 2

16 LINDEBERG SK

16 TYRISTUBBEN IF

17 DALE IL - HORDALAND

17 JUTUL IL 1

17 STRØMSGODSET IF

17 DRØBAK/FROGN IL

18 EIKER FK 2

18 BREMANGER IL

18 HOLMEN IF 1

18 MOSS FK 1

19 ULLENSAKER/KISA IL 1

19 LYN SFK 1

19 VIKERSUND IF

19 SYRIL IL

20 LØRENSKOG IF 1

20 SANDANE TIL

20 HELLERUD SK

20 KRØDSHERAD IL

21 SKOGBYGDA IF

21 SOGNDAL IL

21 RØA IL 1

21 L/F-HØNEFOSS

22 LØRENSKOG IF 3

22 NORDERHOV UIL

22 ATLØY IL

22 KFUM-KAMERATENE 2

23 RIVAL SK

23 KFUM-KAMERATENE 1

23 SVARSTAD IL

23 SKEDSMO FK 1

24 SKEID 2

24 TRÆFF SK 1

24 BORRE IF

24 SKJETTEN SK

25 ASKER

25 GOSSEN IL

25 GJERPEN IF

25 SKEID 1

26 HELSET IF

26 LANGESUND IF

26 SUNNDAL IL

26 YTRE RÆLINGEN UIL

27 LILLESTRØM SK 1

27 KORSVOLL IL 1

27 SKARPHEDIN IL

27 TRÆFF SK 2

28 VESTNES VARFJELL IL

28 RAUMNES & ÅRNES IL

28 ULLERN IF

28 GULSET IF

29 DRANGEDAL IL

29 HJELS ET-KLEIVE

29 ÅRVOLL IL 1

29 EIDSVOLD TURN

30 FARSUND IL

30 STRØMMEN IF

30 LYN SFK 2

30 OPPDAL IL

31 RUSTAD IL 1

31 EGGE IL

31 TVEDESTRAND FK

31 LØVENSTAD FK

32 HAUKETO IF 1

32 GIV AKT IL

32 KURLAND FK

32 VERDAL IL

33 NAMSOS IL

33 BÆRUMS VERK IF 1

33 FROLAND IL

33 HØLAND IL

34 HAUGER FK 1

34 SKEDSMO FK 2

34 RANHEIM IL 1

34 START IK 2

35 SETSKOG/RØMSKOG/BSF

35 GULLVIKMOEN IL

35 START IK 1

35 ESPROF AFC

36 LOM IL

36 FLATÅS IL

36 VINDBJART FK

36 LØRENSKOG IF 2

37 VALLE IL

37 FJELLHAMAR FK

37 ØRNES IL

37 FAABERG

38 KOPERVIK IL 1

38 BRØNNØYSUND IL

38 KOPPANG/STOR-ELVDAL F

38 BJERKE IL 1

39 HASLE/LØREN - LINDERUD

39 STEIGEN SPK

39 ØYSTRE SLIDRE/ROGNE FG

39 VARD HAUGESUND SK

40 ÅSMARKA IL

40 SOKNDAL IK

40 CHAWAMA YOUNG STARS F

40 FLØYA IF

41 ØYER/TRETTEN IF

41 KOLBOTN IL 1

41 FIGGJO IL

41 TROMSØ IL 2

42 FINNØY IL

42 TROMSØ IL 1

42 EIDSKOG

42 OPPSAL IF 1

43 VALDER IL

43 FAGERNES IL

43 HØYBRÅTEN OG STOV NER I

43 DJERV 1919 SK

44 BERGSØY IL

44 VARD HAUGESUND SK 1

44 EINA/EINASTRAND FK

44 KJELSÅS IL 1

45 HAREID IL

45 VATS 94 SK

45 HEIDAL/FAUKSTAD FK

45 READY 1

46 KOPERVIK IL 2

46 BRATTVÅG IL

46 MANGLERUD STAR IL 1

46 RINGEBU-FÅVANG FK 1

47 BÆRUM SK

47 RØA IL 2

47 HEMING IL 2

47 OPPEGÅRD IL 1