Norway Cup klasse H

7'erfotball gutter født etter 1.1.1989, men før 1.1.1991:

01 DRIVDALEN IL

01 SABRA & SHATILA

01 FAGERNES IL

01 HAUKETO IF 1

01 OPPEGÅRD IL 2

02 HOLMEN IF

02 LERVIK IF

02 STANGE SK

02 RUSTAD IL 1

03 FJELLTUN IL

03 KFUM-KAMERATENE 2

03 SPRINT/JELØY SK 1

03 ØVREVOLL BK 1

04 KFUM-KAMERATENE 1

04 TROSTERUD IL

04 FAABERG

04 MOSS FK 2

05 NORDERHOV UIL

05 MOSS FK 1

05 SKEID 4

05 NORDSTRAND IF

06 NORDSTRAND IF 2

06 OSHAUG IL

06 SKEID 3

06 EIKER FK 3

07 SPRINT/JELØY SK

07 NORDSTRAND IF 1

07 VESTFOSSEN IF 2

07 SKEID 2

08 DRØBAK/FROGN IL 1

08 ABILDSØ IL 2

08 SKEID 1

08 GEITHUS IL

09 SAGENE IF

09 MJØNDALEN IF 1

09 TUNE IL

09 ABILDSØ IL 1

10 ÅL IL 2

10 ULLENSAKER/KISA IL 1

10 BÆKKELAGETS SK 3

10 OPPEGÅRD IL 1

11 LØRENSKOG IF 3

11 BÆKKELAGETS SK 2

11 LANGHUS IL 1

11 NEDRE SIGDAL IF

12 BÆKKELAGETS SK 1

12 LØRENSKOG IF 1

12 SJÅSTAD/VESTRE LIER IL

12 NESØYA IL 1

13 LØRENSKOG IF 2

13 OPPSAL IF 2

13 HOLMLIA SK 1

13 JEVNAKER IF

14 LØRENSKOG IF 4

14 OPPSAL IF 1

14 GRORUD IL 2

14 SKRIM IL

15 FJELLHAMAR FK 2

15 TEISEN IF 1

15 GRORUD IL 1

15 ÅL IL 1

16 OSLO DØVES SK

16 ENEBAKK IF 1

16 LINDEBERG SK

16 FILTVET/FREMAD IF

17 STRØMMEN IF

17 JUTUL IL 1

17 ASKER SKK 3

17 MJØNDALEN IF 2

18 LØVENSTAD FK

18 LANGHUS IL 3

18 ASKER SKK 2

18 ÅMOT IF

19 EIDSVOLD IF 1

19 READY 2

19 TYRISTUBBEN IF

19 LANGHUS IL 2

20 SPARTA/BRAGERØEN IL

20 KURLAND FK

20 HOLMEN IF 1

20 READY 1

21 AURSKOG/FINSTADBRU SK C

21 FRIGG OSLO FK 1

21 KLEMETSRUD IL 3

21 VESTFOSSEN IF 1

22 AURSKOG/FINSTADBRU SK

22 KLEMETSRUD IL 2

22 EIKER FK 2

22 ÅRVOLL IL 1

23 SKEDSMO FK 2

23 EIKER FK 1

23 LJAN IF

23 KLEMETSRUD IL 1

24 SKEDSMO FK 1

24 GREI SF

24 FLINT IL 1

24 GJELLERÅSEN IF 1

25 STAG SK 1

25 HUK FK

25 FAGERSTRAND IF

25 YTRE RÆLINGEN UIL

26 LILLESTRØM SK 2

26 RØA IL 2

26 HOLMESTRAND IF 2

26 VÅLERENGA 4

27 RØA IL 1

27 LILLESTRØM SK 1

27 VÅLERENGA 3

27 HOLMESTRAND IF 1

28 KLØFTA IL

28 STAG SK 2

28 VÅLERENGA 2

28 KFUM-KAME RATENE 3

29 KORSVOLL IL 3

29 EIDSVOLD IF 2

29 VÅLERENGA 1

29 STAG SK 3

30 KORSVOLL IL 2

30 SAND IL - AKERSHUS

30 LINDERUD IL

30 HEI IL

31 ELLINGSRUD IL

31 KORSVOLL IL 1

31 HØYDALSMO IL

31 FET IL 2

32 BJØRNDAL IF 1

32 FET IL 1

32 URÆDD FK

32 HEMING IL 3

33 EIDANGER IL

33 RAUMNES & ÅRNES IL 1

33 HEMING IL 2

33 VESTRE AKERS SKK

34 VINJE IL

34 RUSTAD IL 2

34 ENEBAKK IF 2

34 HEMING IL 1

35 FJELLHAMAR FK 3

35 GR\NER IL

35 SØGNE FK

35 HAUKETO IF 2

36 FJELLHAMAR FK 1

36 ELVERUM

36 KOLBOTN IL 2

36 FØRLAND IL

37 HASLE/LØREN IL 1

37 SKJOLD IL - ROGALAND

37 KOLBOTN IL 1

37 SAND IF - INDRE ØSTLAND C

38 LUNNER IL

38 ASKER SKK 1

38 SAMNANGER IL

38 KOLL IL 1

39 BÆRUMS VERK IF 1

39 HERNES IL

39 BILLINGSTAD IF

39 HUNDVÅGØY IL

40 SKÅLA IL

40 BÆRUMS VERK IF 2

40 VESTRE GRAN IL

40 FRIGG OSLO FK 2