Norway Cup-puljene - gutter

Klasse A

Gutter født etter 1/1-79

ALKOKUTT klassen

A 01 Bosna UFC (Bosnia), Rælingen FK 1, Namsos IL, Lyn SFK 1, Liv/Fossekallen IF.

A 02 Buchholz TSV 08 (Tyskland), Skjetten SK 1, Tverlandet IL, Ungdomslag.

A 03 Richmond Capitals SC (USA), Mjøndalen IF, Molde FK, Klepp IL 1.

A 04 Dongzhimen (Kina), Bremnes IL, Asker Skiklubb 1, Skjoldar IL,

A 05 Corning Express (USA), Åsane IL 2, KFUM-Kam 1, Tornado FK,

A 06 Fepas Champagnat (Italia), Solid IL, Nordstrand IF 1, Brygja/Åheim IL,

A 07 Pequeninos Jockey 1 (Brasil), VIF Fotball 1, Fossum IF 1, Hødd IL,

A 08 Surnadal IL, Duo FK SPAR, Sagene IF 1, Hildre/Norborg IL,

A 09 Soon IF, Nes/Ringsaker, Holmlia SK 1, Tiller IL,

A 10 Giv Akt IL, Skarnes IL, Skjergard IL 1, Røros IL,

A 11 Mandalskameratene, Brane/Lunderster, Kolbotn IL 1, Herkules IF,

A 12 Randesund IL, Ringebu/Fåvang FK, Gjelleråsen IF 1, Larvik Turn & IF,

A 13 Kurland FK, Spjelkavik IL, Røa IL 1, Fram IF,

A 14 Lørenskog IF 2, Byafossen IL, Skeid 2, Fevang FK SPAR,

Artikkelen fortsetter under annonsen

A 15 Lørenskog IF 1, Hegra IL, Skeid 1, Ørn Horten FK,

A 16 Start IL, Brandbu IF 1, Abildsø IL 1, Lyngen/Karnes IL,

Vigør FK, Voss FBK, Frigg Oslo FK 1, Rindals-Troll IL,
A 18 Rygene IL, Eidskog Fotball, Ellingsrud IL 1, Strindheim IL,
Grane IK, Nest-Sotra/N Fjell, Kjelsås IL 1, Oppdal IL,
A 20 Skjold IL 1, Stord TIL, Kurdistan FK, Åram-Vankam FK,
A 21 Gouda SV (Nederland), Hald FK, Bækkelagets SK 1, Stjørdals Blink,
A 22 Fredericia FC (Danmark), Odda FK, Rustad IL 1, Ørskog IL,
A 23 Brændekilde-Bellinge (Danmark), Åsane IL 1, KFUM-Kam 2, Egersund IK,
A 24 Kvik Halden FK, Åmot IF, Asker Skiklubb 2, Vard SK 1,
A 25 Tampereen Peli Pojat (Finland), Bjerke IL, Lånke IL, Høybråten/St. 1, Sarpsborg FK,
A 26 Sandviken IL, Lillestrøm SK 1, Stålkameratene IL, Abildsø/MS.

Klasse B


Gutter født etter 1/1-82
BOING klassen
B 01 Bosna UFC (Bosnia), Mjøndalen IF, Sandnessjøen IL, Stegaberg IL 1, Moss FK 1,
B 02 Habo IF (Sverige), Gol IL 1, Brønnøysund IL, Klepp IL 1,
B 03 Mostar 2 (Bosnia), ROS IL, Nore Neset IL, Torvastad IL 1,
B 04 Kirke Værløse IF (Danmark), Åssiden IF SPAR, Tomrefjord/Fiks.Reks, Ålgård FK 1,
B 05 Jazz Pori FC (Finland), Vardø IL 1, Averøykameratene IL, Djerv 1919 SK,
Kickers Emden E.V. 1 (Tyskland), Bjarg IL SPAR, Træff SK 2, Vard SK 2,
B 07 Kubikenborgs IF (Sverige), Emil/Stamnes, Reinsjell/Batnfjord, Figgjo IL SPAR,
B 08 Biaty Oozet (Polen), Bergen Nord FK, Surnadal IL, Sogndal IL,
B 09 Dalby IF (Danmark), Åsane IL 1, Vansjø/Svinndal IL, Førde IL SPAR 2,
B 10 Unity Boys Of Abuja (Nigeria), Linderud IL, Kjelsås IL SPAR, Kaupanger IL,
B 11 Pequeninos Jockey 2 (Brasil), Fjellhamar FK 1, Brumunddal IL, Sandane TIL,
B 12 SOS Puerto Limon, Bjørnar/Fri, Rustad IL 1, Hovedbygda IL,
B 13 Paris Olympique Club (Frankrike), Os TF, Årvoll IL, Sykkylven IL 1,
B 14 Longli (Kina), Hald FK, Torridal IL, Stranda IL SPAR,
B 15 Valle IL, Nest-Sotra IL, Hauketo IF 1, Mauseid/Solevåg SPAR,
B 16 Giv Akt IL, Sortland IL, Vestfossen IF SPAR, Hødd IL,
B 17 Gjerstad IL, Koppang/Stor Elv. FK, Tjørvåg IL, Nidelv IL,
B 18 Funnefoss/Vormsund, Slidre/Røn FK, Kolbotn IL 1, Strindheim IL,
B 19 Løvenstad FK, Sander IL, Manglerud Star 1, Meldal Fotball,
B 20 Varpe BK, Brandbu IF 1, Hazhaz FC (Eritrea), Ulefoss SF,
B 21 Raumnes & Årnes IL, Kongsvinger IL 1, Skjold IL SPAR, Kragerø IF SPAR,
B 22 Gneist IL, Kjellmyra IL, Gnistan IF (Finland), Langesund IF 1,
B 23 Nannestad IL 1, Sverre IL, Jardar IL 1, Drangedal IL,
B 24 Lillestrøm SK 1, Nessegutten SK, Lyn SFK 1, Finnsnes IL,
B 25 Skjetten SK 1, Bangsund IL, Langhus IL 1, Larvik Turn & IF,
B 26 Haugsbygd IF SPAR, Sparbu IL 2, Høybråten/St. SPAR, Svarstad IL,
B 27 Skiold SBK SPAR, Ekne IL, Åkra IL, Korsgård IF,
B 28 Liv/Fossekallen IF, Mosjøen IL, Abildsø IL 1, Tveter IL,
B 29 Liungen IF, Overhalla IL 1, Sveio IL, Hvittingfoss IL,
B 30 Fet IL, Sparbu IL 1, Grue IL, Stokke IL,
B 31 Skedsmo FK 1, Vinne IL, Lyn SFK 2, Tromsø IL 1,
B 32 Rælingen FK 1, Stjørdals Blink, Høybråten/St. 1, Hei IL,
B 33 Kløfta IL 1, Verdal IL SPAR, Skeid 1, Seljord IL,
B 34 Fitjar IL, Ringebu/Fåvang FK, Røa IL 1, Heddal IL,
B 35 Eidsvold Turn, Lunner IL 1, Klemetsrud IL 1, Sannidal IL,
B 36 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1, Brøttum IL, Frigg Oslo FK 1, Snøgg IL,
B 37 Lørenskog IF 1, Vågå IL, Oppegård IL, Røros IL,
B 38 Start IL, Nordre Land IL SPAR, Ellingsrud IL 1, Trygg/Lade SK,
B 39 Farsund IL, Leknes FK, VIF Fotball 1, Sandelaget,
B 40 Holt IF, Morild IL, Holmlia SK 1, Sæbø IL,
B 41 Elverum IL, Sskjergard IL 1, Vestli IL 1, Vartdal TIL SPAR,
B 42 Gaular IL, Øygard IL 1, Bækkelagets SK 1, Ikornnes/Hundeidvik,
B 43 Turun Pallokerho (Finland), Nordhordland BK, Ski IL 1, Ørskog IL,
B 44 Tromsdalen UIL, Moster IL, Oppsal IF 1, Askv./Holmedal SPAR,
B 45 Pequeninos Jockey 1 (Brasil), Nordstrand IF 1, Årdalstangen/Lærdal,
B 46 Mathare United (Kenya), Åsane IL 2, KFUM-Kam 1, Jotun IL,
B 47 Fredericia FC (Danmark), Øystese IL SPAR, Asker Skiklubb 1, Førde IL SPAR 1,
B 48 Western Youth U17yrs (Kenya), Kalandseidet IL SPAR, Kvass-Ulvungen FK, Selje/Stadlandet,
B 49 Kickers Emden E.V. 2 (Tyskland), Bremnes IL, Molde FK, Forus & Gausel SPAR,
B 50 Åmål IFK (Sverige), Kirkenes IF, Træff SK 1, Vard SK 1,
B 51 Obukhovets MKM (Russland), Båtsfjord/Berlevåg, Bryn IL SPAR, Ålgård FK 2,
B 52 Gouda SV (Nederland), Holeværingen IL, Sundal IL, Torvastad IL 2,
B 53 Mostar 1 (Bosnia), Gol IL SPAR, Sømna IL, Staal IL,
B 54 Arizona Sunbirds (USA), Helset IF 1, Ørnes IL, Ulf-Sandnes.

Klasse C


Gutter født etter 1/1-84
CHEF klassen
C 01 Gaza Peace (Palestina), Vikersund IF, Egge IL, Ålgård FK 1,
C 02 Essex Valley Allstar (Japan), Drammen BK SPAR, Hilstad IL, Havdur IL,
C 03 Spårvägen FF 2 (Sverige), Glasverket IF, Sunndal IL, Sogndal IL,
C 04 Arcellasco Erba GS (Italia), Gol IL SPAR, Tomrefjord/Fiks.Reks, Måløy IL SPAR,
C 05 Fifty-Four (Kina), Båtsfjord/Berlevåg, Træff SK 1, Fiskerstrand IL,
C 06 Skovlunde IF 1 (Danmark), Bjarg IL SPAR, Gossen IL, Ørskog IL,
C 07 Palloreipas -96 FC (Finland), Ternen IL, KFUM-Kam 1, Bergsøy IL,
C 08 Pequeninos Jockey 1 (Brasil), Helset IF 1, Grei SF 1, Hødd IL,
C 09 Flåværingen IL, Eidsvåg IL, Ullern IF 1, Sjetne IL,
C 10 Flekkerøy IL, Åsane IL 1, Nesøya IL, Strindheim IL,
C 11 Farsund IL, Moster IL, Bækkelagets SK 2, Charlottenlund SK
C 12 ROS IL, Øygard IL 1, Grorud IL, Snøgg IL,
C 13 Øyestad IF 1, Hald FK, Kjelsås IL 2, Flatdal IL,
C 14 Eidsvold IF, Borre IF, Skogsvåg IL, Odds BK SPAR,
C 15 Lørenskog IF SPAR, Kabelvåg IL, Ellingsrud IL 1, Krokelvdalen IL,
C 16 Raumnes & Årnes IL, Bagn IL 1, Manglerud Star 1, Storsteinnes IL SPAR,
C 17 Rælingen FK 1, Vind IL 1, Haugerud IF, Tromsø IL 2,
C 18 Aurskog/Finstadbru SPAR, Vågå IL, Klemetsrud IL 1, Ørn Horten FK,
C 19 Strømmen IF 1, Nordre Oppdalen IL, Røa IL 2, Teie IF SPAR,
C 20 Skedsmo FK 1, Gran IL, Jardar IL 1, Gjekstad & Østerøya,
C 21 Skjetten SK 2, Moelven IL SPAR, Gruner, Drøbak/Frogn IL 1,
C 22 Sørumsand IF 1, Kongsvinger IL 2, Kopervik IL SPAR, Greåker IF,
C 23 Krødsherad IL, Moen SK, Sveio IL, Lisleby FK,
C 24 Svelvik IF, Snåsa IL, Åkra IL, Vansjø/Svinndal IL,
C 25 Norderhov UIL, Remyra IL, Stegaberg IL 1, Moss FK 1,
C 26 Liungen IF, Røra IL, Vaulen IL, Østsiden IL SPAR,
C 27 Sørumsand IF 2, Ringebu/Fåvang FK, Lura IL, Trøgstad/Båstad,
C 28 Eidsvold Turn SPAR, Kongsvinger IL 1, Kopervik IL 1, Berg IL,
C 29 Skjetten SK 1, Lunner IL 1, Rommen SK 1, Øreåsen IL SPAR,
C 30 Strømmen IF 2, Brandbu IF 1, Skeid 1, Holmestrand IF 1,
C 31 Hakadal IL, Aurdal/Leira FK, Røa IL 1, Vear IF,
C 32 Lillestrøm SK 1, Eina/Einastrand FK, Bærum SK 1, Hedrum IL,
C 33 Kløfra IL SPAR, Gjøvik/Lyn, Rustad IL 1, Tromsø IL 1,
C 34 Løvenstad FK, Stålbråt/Stokmarknes, Kolbotn IL 1, Kvaløysletta IL,
C 35 Funefoss/Vormsund, Hardhaus SK SPAR, VIF Fotball 1, Skarphedin SPAR,
C 36 Øyestad IF 2, Voss FBK, Haslum IL 1, Sannidal IL,
C 37 Start IL, Øygard IL 2, Kjelsås IL 1, Vinje IL,
C 38 Vindbjart IL SPAR 1, Bømlo IL, Hauketo IF 1, Astor FK,
C 39 Bækkelagets SK 1, Telavåg IL, Froland IL, Ranheim IL,
C 40 Elverum IL, Erdal IL, Hauger FK 1, Kattem IL,
C 41 Lillehammer SPAR 1, Fana IL, Holmen IF 1, Hasundgot IL 1,
C 42 Le Perreux ASF (Frankrike), Bremnes IL, KFUM-Kam 2, Hareid IL,
C 43 Rødovre BK (Danmark), Søfteland TIL, Asker Skiklubb 1, Ikornnes IL SPAR,
C 44 Wittmund SV (Tyskland), Vardø IL 1, Træff SK 2, Langevåg IL,
C 45 Kyrkslätt IF (Finland), Norild IL, Kristiansund FK, Årdalstangen/Lærdal,
C 46 Obukhovets MKM (Russland), Ådal IL, Clausenengen FK, Høyang IL 1,
C 47 Spårvägen FF 1 (Sverige), Sylling-Sjåstad SPAR, Eide og Omegn FK, Breimsbygda IL,
C 48 Hebron United (Palestina), Mjøndalen IF, Steinkjer FK, Vard SK 1.

Klasse D


Gutter født etter 1/1-85
DIPLOM IS klassen
D 01 Rotebro IS (Sverige), Mathopen IL, Jutul IL 1, Ellingsrud IL SPAR, Vigør FK,
D 02 Kållereds SK (Sverige), Bergen/Oslo Døve, Sagene IF 1, Høybråten/St. 2,
D 03 Billdals BK (Sverige), Harestua IL, Holmlia SK 2, Bækkelagets SK 1,
D 04 Christianhavn IK (Danmark), Nordre Oppdalen IL, Teisen IF, Lyn SFK 2,
D 05 Kurland FK, Ringebu/Fåvang FK, Helset IF 2, Randaberg IL,
D 06 Løvenstad FK, Asker Skiklubb 2, VIF Fotball 2, Ferkingstad IL,
D 07 Bjerke IL, KFUM-Kam SPAR, Heggedal IL, Vard SK 1,
D 08 Kløfta IL 1, Nordstrand IF 1, Manglerud Star 2, Bremanger IL SPAR,
D 09 Aurskog/Finstadbru 1, Oppsal IF 2, Trosterud IL 1, Tjøme IL,
Skedsmo FK 1, Ski IL 1, Gjelleråsen IF 2, Holmestrand IF 1,
D 11 Skjetten SK 2, Ready 1, Holmen IF 2, Sarpsborg FK SPAR,
D 12 Liv/Fossekallen IF, Hauger FK 2, Haugerud IF, Lisleby FK,
D 13 Drammen BK SPAR, Driv IL, Klemetsrud IL 2, Askim FK 2,
D 14 Jevnaker IF 2, Rommen SK 2, Røa IL 1, Drøbak/Frogn IL 2,
D 15 Bjarg IL SPAR, Hauketo IF 1, Skeid 1, Moss FK 1,
D 16 Jevnaker IF 1, Bærums Verk IF, Abildsø IL 1, Hobøl/Tomter FG 1,
D 17 Vikåsen IL, Vollen UL, Klemetsrud IL 1, Askim FK 1,
D 18 Haga IF, Hauger FK 1, Heming IL 1, Slitu IF,
D 19 Skjetten SK 1, Øvrevoll BK 1, Holmen IF 1, Drøbak/Frogn IL 1,
D 20 Enebakk IF, Rustad IL 1, Gjelleråsen IF 1, Nesjar IF,
D 21 Rælingen FK 1, Oppsal IF 1, Frisk Asker IF, Odds BK 1,
D 22 Fjellhamar FK 1, Korsvoll IL 1, Manglerud Star 1, Vard SK 2,
D 23 Raumnes & Årnes IL, KFUM-Kam 1, Kolbotn IL 1, Vardeneset BK SPAR,
D 24 Lørenskog IF 1, Asker Skiklubb 1, VIF Fotball 1, Torvastad IL 1,
D 25 Start IL, Gran IL, Helset IF 1, Våganes FK SPAR,
D 26 Ootwood Common Youth (Storbritannia), Kapp IF SPAR, Kjelsås IL 1, Lyn SFK 1,
D 27 Slavator (Russland), Øygard IL 1, Holmlia SK 1, Rommen SK 1,
D 28 Besa KF (Makedonia), Odda FK, Grorud IL, Høybråten/St.

1.

Klasse E


Gutter født etter 1/1-86
ESSO klassen
E 01 Gaza Stars (Palestina), Sjåstad V/Lier IL, Ljan IF, Røa IL 1,
E 02 Mathare United (Kenya), Vardø IL 2, Hauger FK 2, Skeid 1, Moss FK 2,
E 03 Borgen IL 1, Skogsvåg IL, Fossum IF 2, Jardar IL 1,
E 04 Tveit IL SPAR, Telavåg IL, Nesøya IL, Høybråten/St. 1,
E 05 Vindbjart IL SPAR 1, Voss FBK, Bækkelagets SK 2, Lyn SFK 1,
E 06 Søgne FK SPAR, Fagernes IL SPAR, Hauketo IF 1, Langhus IL 1,
E 07 Lørenskog IF 1, Vind IL 1, Jutul IL 2, Korsvoll IL 2,
E 08 Løvenstad FK, Brandval IL, Sagene IF 1, Nordby IL,
E 09 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 2, Brandbu IF SPAR, Hasle/Løren IL 1, Atløy IL,
E 10 FSK/Hvam, Skrautvål IL SPAR, Teisen IF, Nidelv IL,
E 11 Fjellhamar FK 1, Kongsvinger IL 1, Helset IF 2, Gå-På IL,
E 12 Kløfta IL 1, Heidal/Faukstad FK, VIF Fotball 2, Urædd FK,
E 13 Rælingen FK 1, Elnesvågen/Omegn IL, Kolbotn IL 1, Kvelde IL,
E 14 Lillestrøm SK 1, Smøla IL, Koll IL 1, Stag SK 2,
E 15 Aurskog/Finstadbru 1, Asker Skiklubb 1, Manglerud Star 1, Tjølling IF 2,
E 16 Strømmen IF 1, KFUM-Kam 1, Frisk Asker IF, Holmestrand IF 1,
E 17 Skjetten SK 2, Korsvoll IL 1, Hosle IL 2, Husøy & Foynland IF,
E 18 Lillestrøm SK 2, Nordstrand IF 1, Trosterud IL 1, Eik Tønsberg 2,
E 19 Fet IL, Oppsal IF 1, Gjelleråsen IF 1, Slagen IF,
E 20 Liungen IF, Rustad IL 1, Holmen IF 1, Tønsberg FK SPAR 2,
E 21 Vikåsen IL, Ski IL 1, Heming IL 1, Hvaler IL,
E 22 Sætre IF Graabein, Ullern IF 2, Haugerud IF, Sprint-Jeløy,
E 23 Vestfossen IF 1, Årvoll IL, Bærum SK 2, Mysen/Trømborg,
E 24 Konnerud IL, Ready 2, Klemetsrud IL 1, Lervik IF SPAR,
E 25 Ål IL SPAR, Hosle IL 1, Abildsø IL 1, Degernes/Østbygda FB,
E 26 Åmot IF, Ready 1, Furuset Fotball IF, Hærland IL,
E 27 Skrim IL, Øvrevoll BK 1, Bærum SK 1, Hølen IK,
E 28 Mjøndalen IF, Ullern IF 1, Heming IL 2, Oshaug IL SPAR,
E 29 Uvdal IL, Rustad IL 2, Holmen IF 2, Eidsberg IL,
E 30 Filtvet Fremad, Oppsal IF 2, Gjelleråsen IF 2, Tønsberg FK SPAR 1,
E 31 Sørumsand IF 1, Nordstrand IF 2, Trosterud IL 2, Fram IF,
E 32 Haga IF, Grei SF 1, Lindeberg SK, Eik Tønsberg 1,
E 33 Skjetten SK 1, KFUM-Kam 2, Frigg Oslo FK 1, Holmestrand IF 2,
E 34 Enebakk IF, Asker Skiklubb 2, Manglerud Star 2, Stokke IL,
E 35 Søndre Høland SK, Halsa IL SPAR, Koll IL 2, Tjølling IF 1,
E 36 Rælingen FK 2, Tustna IL, Kolbotn IL 2, Stag SK 1,
E 37 Hurdal IL SPAR, Neset FK, Ellingsrud IL 1, Eidanger IL SPAR,
E 38 Fjellhamar FK 2, Stange SK, VIF Fotball 1, Stridsklev IL SPAR,
E 39 Bjerke IL, Nordbygda Fotball, Helset IF 1, Lensvik IL,
E 40 Varpe BK, Lunner IL SPAR, Grei SF 2, Skarbøvik IF SPAR,
E 41 Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1, Tangen IL, Holmlia SK 1, Skjold IL 1,
E 42 Lørenskog IF 2, Vind IL 2, Grorud IL, Linderud IL,
E 43 Kurland FK, Nordre Land IL 1, Jutul IL 1, Vestre Akers SKK,
E 44 Vindbjart IL SPAR 2, Uskedal IL, Vestli IL 1, Lyn SFK 2,
E 45 Øvrebø IL, Ny-Krohnborg IL SPAR, Bækkelagets SK 1, Høybråten/St. 2,
E 46 Borgen IL 2, Åsane IL 1, Bærums Verk IF, Jardar IL 2,
E 47 Bjørndal IF, Søfteland TIL, Fossum IF 1, Skeid 2,
E 48 Jurmala (Latvia), Vardø IL 1, Hauger FK 1, Røa IL 2, Moss FK 1,
E 49 Tistedalen TIF, Dawn FC, Kongsberg IF, Huringen IF.

Klasse F


Gutter født etter 1/1-87
FROSTIES klassen
F 01 Lørenskog IF 1, Asker Skiklubb 1, Vestli IL 1, Holmen IF 2,
F 02 Kurland FK, KFUM-Kam 1, Hauketo IF 1, Moss FK 2,
F 03 Lørenskog IF SPAR, Korsvoll IL 1, Jutul IL 1, Haugerud IF,
Ullensaker/Kisa IL 1, Grei SF 1, Grorud IL, Bærum SK 2,
F 05 Raumnes & Årnes IL, Nordstrand IF 2, Hasle/Løren IL 1, Klemetsrud IL 2,
F 06 Fjellhamar FK 1, Oppsal IF 2, Grei SF 2, Abildsø IL 2,
F 07 Nannestad IL SPAR, Rustad IL 2, Haslum IL 2, Røa IL 2,
F 08 Rælingen FK 2, Ski IL 2, Helset IF 2, Skeid 2,
F 09 Strømmen IF 1, Ullern IF 1, VIF Fotball 2, Høybråten/St. 2,
F 10 Skjetten SK 1, Øvrevoll BK 1, Ellingsrud IL 2, Lyn SFK 2,
F 11 Fagerstrand IF SPAR, Årvoll IL, Kolbotn IL 2, Vestre Akers SKK,
F 12 Haga IF, Ready SPAR, Bøler IF, Vaulen IL,
F 13 Vikåsen IL, Hauger FK 1, Manglerud Star 2, Sverresborg IF 2,
F 14 Birkebeineren IF, Bærums Verk IF, Frisk Asker IF, Drøbak/Frogn IL 1,
F 15 Svene IL, Bækkelagets SK 1, Frigg Oslo FK 2, Ørje IL,
F 16 Halsnøy IL SPAR, Bækkelagets SK 2, Trosterud