Resultatbørs

Kristiansand (NTB): NM i padling, Gillsvann søndag:

Menn junior K2, 500 m:

1) Christen Dokk Smith/Birger Bjørland, Bærum 1.45,70, 2) Audun Rosenløv/Christopher Tollefsen, Kristiansand 1.47,56, 3) Ron Kenneth Sølberg/Rikard Bølgen, Laksevåg 1.48,78.

Kvinner junior K2, 500 m:

1) Christine Eeg-Nielsen/Lise Thuv, Tønsberg 2.19,02, 2) Ingri Nenningsland/Laila Haugen, Farsund 2.23,94, 3) Elisabet Nenningsland/Lene Rasmussen, Farsund 2.33,12.

Menn K2, 500 m:

1) Andreas Gjersøe/Robby Roarsen Haugli, Strand 1.37,82, 2) Alexander Wefald/Mattis Næss, Bærum 1.39,40, 3) Jostein Langslet/Per Martin Fevang, Tønsberg 1.40,02, 4) Jacob Norenberg/Christen Dokk Smith, Bærum 1.41,58, 5) Knut Holmann/Roy Willy Johansen, Oslo 1.42,08, 6) Peter Ribe/Thorleif André Tollefsen, Kristiansand 1.44,16.

Kvinner K2, 500 m:

1) Eveline Borchgrevink/Ellen Fevang, Tønsberg 1.56,04, 2) Hege Brannsten/Kornelia Stensdal, Strand 2.03,80, 3) Birgitte Rossabø/Kristine Eliassen, Laksevåg 2.04,70, 4) Christine Eeg-Nielsen/Lise Thuv, Tønsberg 2.05,26, 5) Marita Lindtner/Ingri Nenningsland, Farsund 2.08,04, 6) Kjersti Olsen/Christine Lund, Bærum 2.17,34.

Menn K4, 500 m:

1) Wefald/Norenberg/Næss/Dokk Smith, Bærum 1.30,58, 2) Gjersøe/Haugli/Kvaleid/Olsen, Strand 1.31,16, 3) Holmann/Bentzen/Johansen/Nybakken, Oslo 1.33,62, 4) Langslet/Fevang/Fosaas/Beckmann, Tønsberg 1.33,96, 5) Ribe/Tollefsen/Iglebæk/Rosenløv, Kristiansand 1.36,42, 6) Ellingsen/Sandaker/Torvaldsen/Torjussen, Moss 1.43,22.

Menn junior K2, 5000 m:

1) Christen Dokk Smith/Birger Bjørland, Bærum 20.53,4, 2) Audun Rosenløv/Christopher Tollefsen, Kristiansand 21.18,3, 3) Ron Kenneth Sølberg/Rikard Bølgen, Laksevåg 21.46,0.

Kvinner K2, 5000 m:

1) Hege Brannsten/Hege B. Sheriff, Strand 22.40,3, 2) Marita Lindtner/Monika Johannesen, Farsund 23.10,6, 3) Christine Eeg-Nielsen/Lise Thuv, Tønsberg 24.04,8, 4) Brigitte Rossabø/Kristine Eliassen, Laksevåg 24.50,40, 5) Kjersti Olsen/Camilla Askildsen, Bærum 25.05,1, 6) Joanne Grundseth/Nina Revheim, Fana 25.24,4.

Menn K2, 10 000 m:

1) Jacob Norenberg/Mattis Næss, Bærum 40.32,1, 2) Eirik Verås Larsen/Olaf Søyland, Flekkefjord 40.34,0, 3) Knut Holmann/Sverre Petlund, Oslo 40.42,8, 4) Josten Langslet/Per Martin Fevang, Tønsberg 42.25,7, 5) Bjørn Erik Nybakken/Bjørn Jacobsen, Oslo 44.26,0, 6) Trond Ludvig Beckmann/Erik Fosaas, Tønsberg 44.27,0.