Ski-NM: 30 km klassisk menn

Ski-NM 15 januar 1998, 30 km klassisk menn:

1) Sture Sivertsen, Leirådal 1.21.04,3

2) Krister Sørgård, Kirkenes 1.21.25,7

3) Frode Estil, Byåsen 1.21.45,3

4) Odd Bjørn Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide, 1.21.48,4

5) Remi Andersen, Bækkelaget 1.22.27,7

6) Kristen Skjeldal, Bulken 1.22.32,4

7) Espen Bjervig, Oseberg 1.22.34,5

8) Anders Aukland, Oseberg 1.22.35,3

9) Anders Eide, Snåsa 1.22.47,3

10) Kjetil Juul Pedersen, Magnor 1.22.56,0

11) Tore Bjonviken, Fossum 1.23.31,2

12) Frode Jermstad, Henning 1.23.35,8

13) Øystein Rønbeck, Alta 1.23.38,6

14) Morten Brørs, Henning 1.23.59,3

15) Terje Smevold, Nannestad 1.24.03,4

16) Håvard Solbakken, Tromsdalen 1.24.08,1

17) Håvard Skorstad, Lyn 1.24.13,8

18) Jon Olaf Bergersen, Kjelsås 1.24.37,4

19) Øyvind Berg, Fossum, 1.24.44,3

20) Øyvind Mobakken, Nannestad 1.24.54,4

21) Jens Arne Svartedal, Fossum 1.25.08,3, 22) Karl G. Skjønnsfjell, Nordreisa 1.25.19,9, 23) Bjørn Kristiansen, Kjelsås 1.25.23,5, 24) Håvard Moheim, Øyer-Tretten, 1.25.23,6, 25) Jan Ole Fuglem, Strindheim 1.25.44,4, 26) Tor Arne Brevik, Henning 1.25.59,4, 27) Tore Olsen, Nordreisa 1.26.03,8, 28) Håkon Loe Johansen, Strindheim 1.26.10,6, 29) Halvor Utistog, Fossum 1.26.31,3, 30) Esben Tøllefsen, SOIL-Ski/Senja 1.26.32,8,

31) Ragnar Hagen, Kjelsås 1.26.38,5, 32) Ola Berget, Leksvik 1.26.46,8, 33) Harald Økern Jensen, Bærum 1.26.58,2, 34) Kai Rye, Strindheim 1.26.59,9, 35) Kjartan Roland, Nannestad 1.27.05,5, 36) Jon Sverre Sugaren, Nor 1.27.45,9, 37) Jens Petter Estil, Sørli 1.27.57,1, 38) Thomas Nomerstad, Moelv 1.27.59,0, 39) Steinar Jespersen, Korlevoll 1.28.03,8, 40) Arve Skåren, Henning 1.28.06,3,

41) Frode Olsen, Vinne 1.28.19,7, 42) Frode Pedersen, Kjelsås 1.28.30,0, 43) Runar Flønes, Nor 1.28.48,4, 44) Rolf Lundamo, Dølaski 1.28.49,0, 45) Jan Kåre Melsæter, Bærums Verk 1.29.04,4, 46) Anders Hallingstad, Rælingen 1.29.05,3, 47) Martin Ree, Byåsen 1.29.05,7, 48) Ola Rygg, Byåsen 1.29.17,1, 49) Petter Svendsen, Tromsø 1.29.19,3, 50) Peter Inge Bergset, Rausand 1.29.20,8,

51) Kjell Arne Kristiansen, Medkila 1.29.31,4, 52) Roger Lillestøl, Hornindal 1.29.51,2, 53) John Olav Wuttudal, Nor 1.29.51,9, 54) Roar Hjelmeset, Fjellhug/Vereide 1.30.01,5, 55) Halgeir Bratberg, Kjelsås 1.30.06,5, 56) Stig Nilsen, Utleira 1.30.15,8, 57) Torkjel Klep Grøndalen, Tynset 1.30.16,1, 58) Lars Hasselvold, Strindheim 1.30.20,5, 59) Geir Ludvik Åsen, Vindbjart 1.30.23,0, 60) John Arne Holtet, Brane 1.30.27,5,

61) Vidar Igeltjørn, Korlevoll 1.30.28,2, 62) Daniel Larsen, Fossum 1.30.36,2, 63) Jørgen Aukland, Oseberg 1.30.46,1, 64) Torbjørn Kjerstadmo, Strindheim 1.30.54,4, 65) Alf Roger Holme, Nannestad 1.31.11,1, 66) Håvard Pedersen, Ternen 1.31.11,2, 67) Håvard Haugstulen, Søre Ål 1.31.30,7, 68) Hallgeir Viken, Nordli 1.31.33,9, 69) Morten Lefsaker, Oseberg 1.31.34,3, 70) Ståle Grindflek, Tynset 1.31.48,7,

71) Torbjørn Strøm, Nordreisa 1.32.08,5, 72) Ante Klemetsen, Mosjøen, 1.32.10,7, 73) Even Sugaren, Nor 1.32.11,6, 74) Thomas Sandhaug, Molde & Omegn 1.32.14,9, 75) Vegard F. Samuelsen, NTHI 1.32.26,7, 76) Trond Are Hoel, Korlevoll 1.32.35,1, 77) Truls Larsen, Kjelsås 1.32.45,1, 78) Erik Olerud, Svea 1.33.01,1, 79) Knut Inge Orset, Torvikbukt 1.33.07,6, 80) Jan Olav Smalås, Skorovas 1.33.08,6,

81) Nils Odden, Fåset 1.33.32,7, 82) Trond Iversen, Mjøndalen 1.33.36,5, 83) Vidar Fredheim, Oddersjaa 1.33.39,4, 84) Jan Kjetil Skaug, Lyn 1.33.41,1, 85) Ronny Lysmen Jakobsen, Strindheim 1.33.44,1, 86) Hagen Vegard Østbakk, Nannestad 1.33.51,1, 87) Runar Martinsen, Sørli 1.34.03,0, 88) Stian Breivik, Stålkameratene 1.34.19,3, 89) Ole Petter Bakkom, Søre Ål 1.34.20,3, 90) Joakim Vika, Magnor 1.34.34,8,

91) Helge Johansen, Strindheim 1.34.42,4, 92) Erlend Skare, Nannestad 1.34.47,2, 93) Cato Teigen, Søre Ål 1.34.55,7, 94) Petter Dragvoll, Strindheim 1.35.03,5, 95) Bent Arve Brattås, Nissedal 1.35.05,2, 96) Stian Bergli, Fauskeeidet 1.35.36,3, 97) Jon Arne Opstad, Stokke 1.35.40,1, 98) Tore Arnegard, Ål 1.35.55,7, 99) Øyvind Slørdal, Nidelv 1.35.57,0, 100) Leif Harald Settem, Molde & Omegn, 1.36.05,7,

101) Morten Eliassen, NTHI 1.36.05,8, 102) Gjermund Hellerud, Vestre Spone 1.36.25,8, 103) Lars Christian Aabol, Oseberg 1.36.44,7, 104) Asbjørn Dalen, Osmarka 1.36.48,5, 105) Geir Svendgård, Vinne 1.37.01,9, 106) Tor Nordås, Øystre Slidre 1.37.10,3, 107) Kåre Ulevåg, Strindheim 1.37.11,8, 108) Per Gunnar Karlsen, Bamble 1.37.12,7, 109) Ole Marius Rosendahl, Trøgstad 1.39.03,9, 110) Terje Bygard, l, 1.40.15,0,

111) Ottar Haldorsen, Leirfjord 1.40.27,6, 112) Stian Grønås, Sørulf 1.40.31,6, 113) Rune Moen, Hommelvik 1.45.36,2, 114) Otto Elshaug, Strindheim 1.46.40,9, 115) Ivar Dillan, Helgda, 1.49.00,7.