Ski-NM:

Vang (NTB): Ski-NM lørdag, 15 km klassisk jaktstart menn:

1) Thomas Alsgaard, Eidsvold Værk 1.01.29,4, 2) Håvard Solbakken, Tromsdalen 1.02.57,2, 3) Anders Aukland, Oseberg 1.02.57,3, 4) Erling Jevne, Øyer-Tretten 1.02.57,5, 5) Tore Olsen, Nordreisa 1.02.58,4, 6) Frode Estil, Byåsen 1.03.10,4, 7) Karl Gunnar Skjønnsfjell, Nordreisa 1.03.12,0, 8) Halgeir Bratberg, Kjelsås 1.03.13,1, 9) Remi Andersen, Bækkelaget 1.03.43,7, 10) Tore Bjonviken, Fossum 1.03.44,5.

11) Frode Jermstad, Strindheim 1.03.45,0, 12) Håvard Skorstad, Lyn 1.03.46,2, 13) Håvard Bjerkeli, Isfjorden 1.03.51,3, 14) Brunjar Skjærli, Lillehammer 1.03.51,7, 15) Morten Brørs, Steinkjer 1.03.52,4, 16) Olve Frederichsen, Lyn 1.03.52,8, 17) Jan Egil Andresen, Hamar 1.03.53,2, 18) Håvard Moheim, Lillehammer 1.03.53,7, 19) Tore Ruud Hofstad, Lillehammer 1.04.01,2, 20) Hans Leithe, Moen 1.04.02,8.

21) Jens Arne Svartedal, Fossum 1.04.03,7, 22) Rune Torseth, Lyn 1.04.08,4, 23) Ola Rygg, Byåsen 1.04.19,4, 24) Roger Mohaugen, Nannestad 1.04.27,4, 25) Krister Trondsen, Byåsen 1.05.25,7, 26) Fredrik Aukland, Oseberg 1.05.30,3, 27) Trond Iversen, Mjøndalen 1.05.32,7, 28) Toralf Heimdal, Dølaski 1.05.34,9, 29) Erlend Hoff, Kilkameratene 1.05.35,3, 30) Arve Skåren, Byåsen 1.05.35,7.

31) Kjetil Juul Pedersen, Magnor 1.05.36,7, 32) Kjartan Roland, Nannestad 1.05.37,2, 33) Jimmy Vika, Magnor 1.05.38,3, 34) Reidar Røiseland, Knaben 1.05.38,7, 35) Lars Wadahl, Lillehammer 1.05.44,3, 36) Ove Erik Tronvold, Byåsen 1.05.44,8, 37) Ola Sandholt, Nannestad 1.05.45,1, 38) Ragnar Hagen, Kjelsås 1.05.51,8, 39) Arne Mortensen, Alta 1.05.52,3, 40) Torgeir Grothe Lien, Fossum 1.05.54,9.

41) Henning Dybendal, Bakke 1.06.02,2, 42) Bjørn Anders Kroken, Tromsdalen 1.06.03,3, 43) Anders Hallingstad, Kjelsås 1.06.04,5, 44) Geir Ludvig Aasen, Oddersjaa/Sirdal 1.06.05,0, 45) Ola Berger, Byåsen 1.06.15,8, 46) Erlend Kroken, Dølaski 1.06.30,1, 47) Lars Berger, Dombås 1.06.33,0, 48) Egil Kristiansen, Lillehammer 1.06.44,5, 49) Lars Hasselvold, Strindheim 1.06.50,8, 50) Svein Tore Sinnes, Tonstad/Sirdal 1.06.51,3,

51) Martin Bartnes, Steinkjer 1.06.51,6, 52) Vidar Igeltjørn, Lillehammer 1.06.51,9, 53) Øyvind Berg, Fossum 1.06.55,1, 54) Tor Joar Ravndal, Sandnes 1.06.55,6, 55) Ronny Jakobsen, Medkila 1.06.56,3, 56) Jens Petter Estil, Sørli IL 1.07.13,6, 57) Hallgeir Viken, Byåsen 1.07.15,3, 58) Rolv Eriksrud, Sjåstad/Vestre Lier 1.07.21,5, 59) Tor Arne Brevik, Henning 1.07.23,7, 60) Dag Svege, Lyn 1.07.26,1,

61) Dan Robert Sandmo, Lillehammer 1.07.27,1, 62) Einar Bergseth, Tynset 1.07.28,6, 63) John Erik Mikalsen, Sortland & Omegn 1.07.29,3, 64) Odd Snerthammer, Knaben 1.07.29,9, 65) Torbjørn Kjerstadmo, Strindheim 1.07.33,8, 66) Alf Roger Holme, Nannestad 1.07.34,3, 67) Tor-Atle Fuglerud, Raufoss 1.07.34,4, 68) Thomas Henriksen, Fossum 1.07.35,0, 69) Hans Prøsch, Røros 1.07.45,4, 70) Kaj Helge Helgesen, Alta 1.07.45,8,

71) Richard Larsson, Bærum 1.07.53,9, 72) Anstein Mykland, NTNUI 1.07.54,3, 73) Jan Per Nygaard, Øversjødalen 1.07.54,8, 74) Tor Koksvik, Byåsen 1.07.55,3, 75) Trond Are Hoel, Korlevoll 1.07.55,9, 76) Jon Olaf Bergersen, Kjelsås 1.08.05,1, 77) Frode Øren, Kolvereid 1.08.16,0, 78) Amund Hansen, Nes 1.08.17,8, 79) Finn Ove Herskedal, Molde & Omegn 1.08.18,9, 80) Svein Roger Aanstad, Ringebu-Fåvang 1.08.30,1,

81) Eivind Arne Bjaaland, Strindheim 1.08.30,3, 82) Ole Kristian Stoltenbe, Mjøndalen 1.08.32,1, 83) Erik Olerud, Svea 1.08.39,7, 84) Hans Erik Sand, Sjåstad/Vestre Lier 1.08.40,3, 85) Øystein Ånesen, Seljeskog 1.08.40,8, 86) Kristian Torgersen, Krødsherad 1.08.41,4, 87) Lars Tore Turtveit, Voss 1.08.42,0, 88) Jon Arne Holtet, Brane 1.08.44,5, 89) Tore Arnegard, Ål 1.08.45,9, 90) Lars Einar Intelhus, Hemsedal 1.08.48,7,

91) Jon Arne Opstad, Stokke 1.08.58,0, 92) Marius Eikeland, Sannidal 1.09.04,4, 93) Arnstein Kjesbu, Lånke 1.09.10,7, 94) Sjur Børsheim, Lyn 1.09.11,9, 95) Ole Morten Munz, Lyn 1.09.15,4, 96) Lars Hagen, Vaaler 1.09.16,7, 97) Øyvind Teigen, Sauland 1.09.49,0, 98) Kjetil Isaksen, Dyre Vaa 1.09.57,9, 99)Anders Nupen Hansen, Hokksund 1.09.58,6, 100) Håvard Storvik, Stokke 1.09.59,6,

101) Kåre Ulevåg, Tvedestrand 1.10.00,1, 102) Morten Eliassen, Kirkenes 1.10.00,6, 103) Pål Bredesen, Byåsen 1.10.01,2, 104) Jarle Jakobsen, Næroset IL/Team Sjusjøen 1.10.02,7, 105) Erik Sirnes, Strindheim 1.10.02,8, 106) Åsmund Fredriksen, Mosjøen 1.10.06,0, 107) Andre Haugsbø, Gaular 1.10.15,7, 108) Øyvind Madland, Gjesdal 1.10.29,7, 109) Aslak Botten, Gol 1.10.30,0,

110) Øystein Sæther, Skauga 1.10.30,4,

111) Harald Skjellaug, Varde 1.10.31,9, 112) Stian Breivik, Stålkameratene 1.10.33,9, 113) Kristoffer Brodwall, Lyn 1.10.37,8, 114) Vidar Nordbø, Oddersjaa 1.10.43,7, 115) Vemund Bertelsen, Rustad 1.10.44,1, 116) Ante Klementsen, Mosjøen 1.10.45,8, 117) Gjermund Langslet, NTNUI 1.10.47,8, 118) Per Gunnar Karlsen, Ørn 1.10.57,4, 119) Geir Nerland, Molde & Omegn 1.10.59,5, 120) Kristian Breili, Lillehammer 1.11.01,7,

121) Trond Larsen, Kirkenes & Omegn 1.11.03,8, 122) Eirik Larsen, Asker 1.11.07,4, 123) Stig Sundfjord, Voss 1.11.10,1, 124) Trond Eivind Skarstad, Midtre Brandbu 1.11.12,0, 125) Erlend Skare, Nannestad 1.11.12,9, 126) Øyvind Nordahl Næss, Lillehammer 1.11.15,5, 127) Leif Harald Sættem, Molde & Omegn 1.11.29,8, 128) Håvard Haugstulen, Søre Ål 1.11.50,9, 129) Svein Søli, Lyn 1.12.09,8, 130) Rolf Holm, Lyn 1.12.27,5,

131) Kjell Terje Slettemeås, Skarphedin 1.12.32,3, 132) Benjamin Hjort, Byåsen 1.12.33,3, 133) Tor Einar Hårstadhaugen, NTNUI 1.12.35,1, 134) Eirik Lindahl Garnes, NTNUI 1.12.46,8, 135) Mathias R. Halvorsen, Heddal 1.12.52,0, 136) Ståle Grøthe, Hemsedal 1.12.53,5, 137) Tore Irgens Aasheim, Strindheim 1.12.56,5, 138) Helgi Johannesson, Lillehammer 1.13.16,2, 139) Kjetil Skaflestad, Bardu 1.13.20,7, 140) Erik Strandli, Rælingen 1.13.24,1,

141) Arild Nikolaisen, Bardu IL 1.13.49,0, 142) Terje Bøygard, Ål 1.14.44,4, 143) Ivar Dillan, Helgådal 1.15.04,8, 144) Øyvind Kjønsberg, Vind 1.16.09,8, 145) Lars Ellingsen, Ørn 1.17.02,1, 146) Halgeir Nordli, Raufoss 1.18.21,1.